DAG_SR: Block A

Unscheduled Courses

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00          
         
8:00          
         
9:00 AGR-1030-T1
RSH 108
  AGR-1030-T1
(9:00-9:50)
RSH 108
BIO-2030L-T1A
(9:00-11:50)
CLK 210
BIO-2030L-T1A
(9:00-11:50)
GRE 113
  AGR-1030-T1
(9:00-9:50)
RSH 108
LAH-1040L-T1A
(9:00-11:50)
GRE 113
   
10:00 BIO-2030-T1
GRE 113
   
MAT-2021-T1
(10:50-12:05)
GRE 228
MAT-2021-T1
(10:50-12:05)
GRE 228
11:00
12:00      
         
1:00 GTS-1040-T1
RSH 200
LAH-1040-T1
GRE 228
BUS-3721-T1
CON 101
GTS-1040-T1
RSH 200
LAH-1040-T1
GRE 228
DSL-1110L-T1A
CAT 106
GTS-1040-T1
RSH 200
2:00 BUS-2410-T1
(2:00-4:50)
CON 105
AGR-2110-T1
(2:00-2:50)
RSH 108
AGR-2110-T1
(2:00-2:50)
RSH 108
DSL-1110-T1
CLK 314
 
 
3:00 AGR-2110L-T1A
(3:00-4:50)
FRM LAB
AGR-2110L-T1A
(3:00-4:50)
FRM LAB
 
 
4:00 DSL-1050-T1
CLK 314
MEC-1190-T1
RSH 109
  DSL-1050-T1
CLK 314
   
     
5:00          
         
6:00 DSL-1050L-T1B
CAT 106
AGR-3040-T1
(6:00-7:50)
CON 105
MEC-1190L-T1A
(6:00-8:50)
CPM 114
  AGR-3040L-T1A
(6:00-7:50)
FRM LAB
AGR-3040L-T1A
(6:00-7:50)
CON 105
DSL-1070-T2
(6:00-8:50)
CAT 106
 
   
7:00    
   
8:00    
   
9:00          
         

Synonyms

SectionNameSynonym
BUS-2410-T1Human Resource Mgt168922
Select as Required:
MAT-2021-T1Statistics I169349
BUS-3721-T1Business Planning Seminar168936
Select One:
AGR-1030-T1Animal Repro & Genetics168811
AGR-1062-T1AGR-1062-T1-
AGR-2060-T1AGR-2060-T1-
AGR-2110-T1Sheep Production169689
AGR-2110L-T1ASheep Production Lab169690
AGR-3040-T1Maple Production168836
AGR-3040L-T1AMaple Production Lab168837
BIO-2030-T1Plant Pathology168905
BIO-2030L-T1APlant Pathology Lab168906
DSL-1050-T1Preventive Maintenance169121
DSL-1050L-T1BPreventive Maint Lab169123
DSL-1070-T2Diesel Electrical Sys Lab169125
DSL-1110-T1Hvy Duty Brake Sys169126
DSL-1110L-T1AHD Brake Sys Lab169127
GTS-1040-T1Vehicle Electrical Sys169286
LAH-1040-T1Greenhouse Mgmt169313
LAH-1040L-T1AGreenhouse Mgmt Lab169314
MEC-1190-T1Advanced Welding Process169394
MEC-1190L-T1AAdvanced Welding Process Lab169395