DAG_JR: Block A

Unscheduled Courses

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
7:00          
         
8:00          
         
9:00 CHE-2060-T1
MOR 132
AGR-1030-T1
RSH 108
BIO-1220-T1
(9:25-10:40)
GRE 128
CHE-2060-T1
(9:00-9:50)
MOR 132
AGR-1030-T1
(9:00-9:50)
RSH 108
BIO-2030L-T1A
(9:00-11:50)
CLK 210
BIO-2030L-T1A
(9:00-11:50)
GRE 113
BIO-1220-T1
(9:25-10:40)
GRE 128
CHE-2060-T1
MOR 132
AGR-1030-T1
RSH 108
10:00 BIO-2030-T1
GRE 113
 
 
11:00      
     
12:00          
AGR-3111-T1
(12:30-1:45)
RSH 109
  AGR-3111-T1
(12:30-1:45)
RSH 109
   
1:00 BIO-1220L-T1B
CLK 210
CHE-2060L-T1A
MOR 123
DSL-1110L-T1A
CAT 106
 
 
2:00 AGR-2110-T1
RSH 108
AGR-2110-T1
RSH 108
AGR-2110-T1
RSH 108
DSL-1110-T1
CLK 314
 
 
3:00 AGR-2110L-T1A
(3:00-4:50)
FRM LAB
AGR-2110L-T1A
(3:00-4:50)
FRM LAB
AGR-2110L-T1A
(3:00-4:50)
FRM LAB
 
 
4:00 DSL-1050-T1
CLK 314
MEC-1190-T1
RSH 109
  DSL-1050-T1
CLK 314
   
     
5:00          
         
6:00 AGR-3050-T1
CON 105
DSL-1050L-T1B
CAT 106
AGR-3040-T1
(6:00-7:50)
CON 105
DSL-1070-T1
(6:00-8:50)
CAT 106
MEC-1190L-T1B
CPM 114
AGR-3040L-T1A
FRM LAB
AGR-3040L-T1A
CON 105
 
 
7:00  
 
8:00    
   
9:00          
         

Synonyms

SectionNameSynonym
AGR-3050-T1Adv Nutrient Management168838
AGR-3111-T1Vegetable Production168839
Select One:
CHE-2060-T1Principles of Organic Chem168996
CHE-2060L-T1AOrg Chem Lab168997
BIO-1220-T1Botany168891
BIO-1220L-T1BBotany Lab168893
Select One:
AGR-1030-T1Animal Repro & Genetics168811
AGR-1062-T1AGR-1062-T1-
AGR-2060-T1AGR-2060-T1-
AGR-2110-T1Sheep Production169689
AGR-2110L-T1ASheep Production Lab169690
AGR-3040-T1Maple Production168836
AGR-3040L-T1AMaple Production Lab168837
BIO-2030-T1Plant Pathology168905
BIO-2030L-T1APlant Pathology Lab168906
DSL-1050-T1Preventive Maintenance169121
DSL-1050L-T1BPreventive Maint Lab169123
DSL-1070-T1Diesel Electrical Sys Lab169124
DSL-1110-T1Hvy Duty Brake Sys169126
DSL-1110L-T1AHD Brake Sys Lab169127
MEC-1190-T1Advanced Welding Process169394
MEC-1190L-T1BAdvanced Welding Process Lab169396